Liga Alef South

Match Result Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Azor (1:1)

RAM

Ramat Hasharon

1 - 1
Full Time
HAP

Hapoel Azor

AI Prematch Analytics
Premium Prediction
XX
Home
1.95
1X2
Ramat Hasharon
54%
Draw
26%
Hapoel Azor
20%

xGExpected Goals (xG)3.20 - 1.20
Over / Under 2.5
O 46%
U 54%
At least one goal will be scored88%
Both Teams to Score (Yes)47%
Double Chance
1X80%
1274%
X246%
General impression from our AI:
Free AI Analysis
Ramat HasharonRamat Hasharon will start this fixture with a modest but real statistical edge over Hapoel AzorHapoel Azor. The home side’s underlying numbers indicate that they should see more of the ball and register the clearer goal-scoring chances, though the gap between the teams is not especially wide. This is reflected in a meaningful chance of a draw, meaning the visitors cannot be discounted. The expected-goals data for this match points to a controlled, moderately-paced affair rather than a goal-heavy spectacle. Scoring opportunities could be limited, and the game may be decided by a moment of quality or a defensive error. Both teams appear organised, with the away side likely to set up cautiously and look to frustrate the hosts. Hapoel AzorHapoel Azor have enough structure to avoid being overwhelmed, but their attacking ambitions may be secondary. The most probable scenario sees Ramat HasharonRamat Hasharon controlling possession and trying to break down a disciplined block. The visitors will hope to strike on the break or from set pieces. Because the predicted goal volume is relatively low, patience and concentration will be essential. A goalless opening period is plausible, and the final outcome could remain in question until late. This has the hallmarks of a tactical, tight encounter where the opening goal carries enormous weight.
Fair Odds
Fair AI odds with zero margin. Do not bet below these prices.
Information last updated at kick-off

1X2
Home1.95
Away5.33
Draw3.98
Both to score (BTS)
Both scores: Yes2.15
Both scores: No2.05
Totals
Over 0.51.13
Under 0.524.67
Over 1.01.15
Under 1.013.50
Over 1.51.44
Under 1.54.24
Over 1.751.56
Under 1.753.29
Over 2.01.66
Under 2.03.03
Over 2.251.96
Under 2.252.32
Over 2.52.25
Under 2.51.95
Over 2.752.59
Under 2.751.81
Over 3.03.21
Under 3.01.61
Over 3.253.75
Under 3.251.54
Over 3.54.42
Under 3.51.42
Over 3.756.01
Under 3.751.28
Over 4.012.12
Under 4.01.23
Over 4.511.31
Under 4.51.19
Over/Under (Handicaps)
Home -2.59.45
Away +2.51.20
Home -2.258.15
Away +2.251.22
Home -2.07.24
Away +2.01.23
Home -1.754.63
Away +1.751.36
Home -1.53.74
Away +1.51.52
Home -1.253.16
Away +1.251.59
Home -1.02.69
Away +1.01.73
Home -0.752.24
Away +0.751.98
Home -0.51.99
Away +0.52.37
Home -0.251.71
Away +0.252.75
Home 01.43
Away 04.08
Home +0.251.37
Away -0.254.98
Home +0.51.33
Away -0.55.35
Home +0.751.23
Away -0.757.67
Home +1.01.16
Away -1.021.00
Home +1.51.14
Away -1.526.00
We supply deep analytics and complete information, including the likely result. However, the final decision is solely yours. Gamble responsibly 18+